Schedule

Click age button to toggle schedules for all brackets in that age





Boys Under 8 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Chill SBC 10B ItalyDownriver Rush 10 BoysINDEPENDENCE 22ASaturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
Downriver Rush 10 BoysChill SBC 10B SpainINDEPENDENCE 22ASaturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
Saline 10B Sting GoldChill SBC 10B ItalyINDEPENDENCE 22ASaturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
Saline 10B Sting GoldChill SBC 10B SpainINDEPENDENCE 22ASaturday May 26, 2018 5:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Chill SBC 10B SpainChill SBC 10B ItalyINDEPENDENCE 22ASunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
Downriver Rush 10 BoysSaline 10B Sting GoldINDEPENDENCE 22ASunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
Saline 10B Sting GoldDownriver Rush 10 BoysINDEPENDENCE 22ASunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
20801042080103INDEPENDENCE 22ASunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Boys Under 8 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Canton Celtic 11 GreenCanton Celtic 11 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 22AFriday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Canton Celtic 11 BlackSaline 11B Sting BlackINDEPENDENCE 22BFriday May 25, 2018 6:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Genesee Celtic 10B GreenCanton Celtic 11 BlackINDEPENDENCE 22BSaturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
Saline 11B Sting BlackCanton Celtic 11 GreenINDEPENDENCE 22BSaturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 10B GreenCanton Celtic 11 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 22BSaturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
MI REV 10B AcademyCanton Celtic 11 GreenINDEPENDENCE 22ASaturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Canton Celtic 11 WhiteMI REV 10B AcademyINDEPENDENCE 22ASaturday May 26, 2018 6:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Canton Celtic 11 BlackMI REV 10B AcademyINDEPENDENCE 22BSunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
Saline 11B Sting BlackGenesee Celtic 10B GreenINDEPENDENCE 22ASunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
Canton Celtic 11 BlackMI REV 10B AcademyINDEPENDENCE 22ASunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM
20802012080204INDEPENDENCE 22ASunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM

Boys Under 9 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Eastside FCDearborn Jags 09B GreenHERITAGE 09Friday May 25, 2018 7:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Dearborn Jags 09B GreenLiverpool 09B RedknappINDEPENDENCE 26Saturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
Michigan Rush 09BPower FC 09B GreenINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Canton Celtic 09 BlackMichigan Rush 09BINDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Liverpool 09B RedknappEastside FCINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
Power FC 09B GreenCanton Celtic 09 BlackINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Michigan Rush 09BEastside FCINDEPENDENCE 23Sunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
Canton Celtic 09 BlackLiverpool 09B RedknappINDEPENDENCE 25Sunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
Power FC 09B GreenDearborn Jags 09B GreenCANTON 01Sunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
Canton Celtic 09 BlackLiverpool 09B RedknappINDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
20901022090105INDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Boys Under 9 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Legends Lyon 09BFarmington SC Fury 09CANTON 01Saturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
Power FC 09B BlackMI Tigers 09B GoldINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
MI REV 09B EaglesNationals Macomb 09 BoysINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
Wild Dogs 09 BoysMI REV 09B EaglesHERITAGE 09Saturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
Nationals Macomb 09 BoysLiverpool 09B RushINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
Farmington SC Fury 09Power FC 09B BlackINDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Legends Lyon 09BMI Tigers 09B GoldINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Wild Dogs 09 BoysLiverpool 09B RushINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 5:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Liverpool 09B RushMI REV 09B EaglesHERITAGE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
MI Tigers 09B GoldFarmington SC Fury 09CANTON 01Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
Nationals Macomb 09 BoysWild Dogs 09 BoysINDEPENDENCE 26Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Power FC 09B BlackLegends Lyon 09BHERITAGE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 1:00 PM
Liverpool 09B RushMI Tigers 09B GoldINDEPENDENCE 20Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM
20902012090205INDEPENDENCE 20Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM

Boys Under 9 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Dearborn Jags 10B GreenMI Tigers 09B SilverINDEPENDENCE 09AFriday May 25, 2018 6:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
La Forza 09B BlueDearborn Jags 09B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
Royal Oak 09B WhiteCanton Celtic 09 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
La Forza 09B BlueSarnia FC 09 BoysINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
Dearborn Jags 09B WhiteLos Lobos 09INDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
MI Tigers 09B SilverRoyal Oak 09B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 5:00 PM
Canton Celtic 09 WhiteDearborn Jags 10B GreenINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 5:00 PM
Los Lobos 09Sarnia FC 09 BoysINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 6:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI Tigers 09B SilverCanton Celtic 09 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 20Sunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
Sarnia FC 09 BoysDearborn Jags 09B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
Los Lobos 09La Forza 09B BlueINDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Dearborn Jags 10B GreenRoyal Oak 09B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 20Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
La Forza 09B BlueMI Tigers 09B SilverINDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM
20903042090308INDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM

Boys Under 9 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
VBCSA 09B PrideCanton Celtic 09 GreenINDEPENDENCE 23Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Liverpool 09B BbarnesMichigan Rush 09B NeroCANTON 04Saturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
Canton Celtic 09 GreenMI Tigers 09B BlueINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 09B BlackLiverpool 09B BbarnesCANTON 05Saturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
Michigan Rush 09B NeroSOCS Force 09 BoysCANTON 01Saturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
Plainwell 09B RaptorsVBCSA 09B PrideHERITAGE 09Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
SOCS Force 09 BoysGenesee Celtic 09B BlackINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 6:00 PM
MI Tigers 09B BluePlainwell 09B RaptorsINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Michigan Rush 09B NeroGenesee Celtic 09B BlackHERITAGE 09Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
Liverpool 09B BbarnesSOCS Force 09 BoysHERITAGE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
Plainwell 09B RaptorsCanton Celtic 09 GreenINDEPENDENCE 23Sunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
VBCSA 09B PrideMI Tigers 09B BlueINDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 1:00 PM
SOCS Force 09 BoysMI Tigers 09B BlueINDEPENDENCE 23Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM
20904012090406INDEPENDENCE 23Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM

Boys Under 9 RED

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
WAZA 10 BoysMI Jaguars 10B GreenINDEPENDENCE 19Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
MI REV 10B EaglesLiverpool 10B ReinaINDEPENDENCE 25Friday May 25, 2018 7:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
MI REV 10B EaglesNationals County 10B BlackINDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
Liverpool 10B OwenMI Jaguars 10B GreenHERITAGE 09Saturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
WAZA 10 BoysEastside FC 10B BlackINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
Liverpool 10B ReinaCanton Celtic 10 BlackINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
Eastside FC 10B BlackLiverpool 10B OwenINDEPENDENCE 26Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Canton Celtic 10 BlackNationals County 10B BlackINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 5:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Liverpool 10B OwenWAZA 10 BoysINDEPENDENCE 26Sunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
Nationals County 10B BlackLiverpool 10B ReinaINDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
Canton Celtic 10 BlackMI REV 10B EaglesINDEPENDENCE 25Sunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
MI Jaguars 10B GreenEastside FC 10B BlackINDEPENDENCE 24Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Liverpool 10B ReinaMI Jaguars 10B GreenINDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM
20905022090505INDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM

Boys Under 9 ORANGE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI Jaguars 10B WhiteDearborn Jags 10B whiteINDEPENDENCE 26Friday May 25, 2018 7:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
MI Tigers 10B GoldMI Burn 10B BlackHERITAGE 09Saturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 10B GreenMI Jaguars 10B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 10B GreenMI Tigers 10B GoldINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
MI Burn 10B BlackMI Jaguars 10B BlackINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Dearborn Jags 10B whiteMI Jaguars 10B BlackINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI Jaguars 10B WhiteMI Burn 10B BlackHERITAGE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
Dearborn Jags 10B whiteGenesee Celtic 10B GreenHERITAGE 09Sunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
MI Jaguars 10B BlackMI Tigers 10B GoldINDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 1:00 PM
MI Jaguars 10B WhiteMI Tigers 10B GoldINDEPENDENCE 25Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM
20906012090606INDEPENDENCE 25Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM

Boys Under 9 GRAY

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Canton Celtic 10 WhiteRoyal Oak 10B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 20Friday May 25, 2018 7:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Nationals Macomb 11 BoysVBCSA 10B PrideINDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
Nationals Macomb 10 BoysSOCS Force10 BoysINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
Royal Oak 10B WhiteVBCSA 10B PrideINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
Nationals Macomb 10 BoysCanton Celtic 10 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
SOCS Force10 BoysNationals Macomb 11 BoysINDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Canton Celtic 10 WhiteNationals Macomb 11 BoysINDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
Royal Oak 10B WhiteNationals Macomb 10 BoysINDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
VBCSA 10B PrideSOCS Force10 BoysINDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Royal Oak 10B WhiteVBCSA 10B PrideINDEPENDENCE 20Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM
20907012090704INDEPENDENCE 20Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM

Boys Under 9 YELLOW

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
WWSL Arsenal 09 BoysCSC WarriorsINDEPENDENCE 26Friday May 25, 2018 6:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
CSC FC TigersMI REV 09B AcademyCANTON 05Saturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
CSCThunderbirdsNMCYS 09 BoysINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
CSC WarriorsCSC FC TigersCANTON 05Saturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
WWSL Arsenal 09 BoysCSCThunderbirdsCANTON 05Saturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
NMCYS 09 BoysMI REV 09B AcademyHERITAGE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI REV 09B AcademyCSCThunderbirdsINDEPENDENCE 23Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
CSC FC TigersWWSL Arsenal 09 BoysCANTON 05Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
CSC WarriorsNMCYS 09 BoysINDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
CSC WarriorsCSCThunderbirdsINDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM
20911012091106INDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM

Boys Under 10 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Canton Celtic 08 BlackRoyal Oak 08B GreenINDEPENDENCE 09AFriday May 25, 2018 7:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Royal Oak 08B GreenIndiana Elite FC 08 BoysINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 08B BlackVictors FC 08 BoysINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
Power FC 08B GreenWild Dogs 08 BoysINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
Canton Celtic 08 BlackIndiana Elite FC 08 BoysINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
Wild Dogs 08 BoysGenesee Celtic 08B BlackINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
Royal Oak 08B GreenGallaDevs Mi BurnINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Victors FC 08 BoysPower FC 08B GreenHERITAGE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Victors FC 08 BoysWild Dogs 08 BoysCANTON 04Sunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 08B BlackPower FC 08B GreenINDEPENDENCE 23Sunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
Indiana Elite FC 08 BoysGallaDevs Mi BurnINDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
GallaDevs Mi BurnCanton Celtic 08 BlackINDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 2:00 PM
Victors FC 08 BoysIndiana Elite FC 08 BoysINDEPENDENCE 26Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM
21001042100105INDEPENDENCE 26Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM

Boys Under 10 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Downriver Rush 08 BoysMI Jaguars 08B BlackINDEPENDENCE 23Friday May 25, 2018 6:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Chill SBC 08B BlueDownriver Rush 08 BoysINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
Express FC 08 BoysMI Jaguars 08B BlackHERITAGE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
MI REV 08B EaglesChill SBC 08B BlueINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
Power FC 08B BlackDownriver Rush 08 BoysHERITAGE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
Express FC 08 BoysMI REV 08B EaglesINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 5:00 PM
MI Jaguars 08B BlackPower FC 08B BlackHERITAGE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 5:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Chill SBC 08B BlueExpress FC 08 BoysINDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
MI REV 08B EaglesPower FC 08B BlackHERITAGE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Chill SBC 08B BlueDownriver Rush 08 BoysINDEPENDENCE 26Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
21002012100204INDEPENDENCE 26Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Boys Under 10 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Canton Celtic 08 WhiteWAZA 08B BlackINDEPENDENCE 19Friday May 25, 2018 6:00 PM
MI Tigers 08B SilverCanton Celtic 08 GreenINDEPENDENCE 24Friday May 25, 2018 7:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
MI REV 08B PatriotsWAZA 08B BlackINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
Royal Oak 08B WhiteMI Tigers 08B SilverHERITAGE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Plainwell 08B GreenMI REV 08B PatriotsINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
Canton Celtic 08 GreenLiverpool 08B HansenINDEPENDENCE 26Saturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
WAZA 08B BlackPlainwell 08B GreenINDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
MI Tigers 08B SilverLiverpool 08B HansenINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 6:00 PM
Royal Oak 08B WhiteCanton Celtic 08 GreenINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Plainwell 08B GreenCanton Celtic 08 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 24Sunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
MI REV 08B PatriotsCanton Celtic 08 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
Liverpool 08B HansenRoyal Oak 08B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 25Sunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
Royal Oak 08B WhiteWAZA 08B BlackINDEPENDENCE 25Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM
21003032100306INDEPENDENCE 25Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM

Boys Under 10 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Michiagn Thunder 08 BoysWolves 08G DyerCANTON 05Saturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 08B WhitePlainwell 08B WhiteCANTON 05Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
LaForza 08B BlueSarnia FC 08 BoysCANTON 01Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
Saline 08B Sting GoldChelsea 08 BoysCANTON 01Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Plainwell 08B WhiteWolves 08G DyerCANTON 01Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Michiagn Thunder 08 BoysGenesee Celtic 08B WhiteHERITAGE 09Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Chelsea 08 BoysLaForza 08B BlueCANTON 01Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Sarnia FC 08 BoysSaline 08B Sting GoldINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 5:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Wolves 08G DyerGenesee Celtic 08B WhiteCANTON 04Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
LaForza 08B BlueSaline 08B Sting GoldCANTON 04Sunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
Sarnia FC 08 BoysChelsea 08 BoysCANTON 01Sunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
Plainwell 08B WhiteMichiagn Thunder 08 BoysHERITAGE 09Sunday May 27, 2018 1:00 PM
Wolves 08G DyerSarnia FC 08 BoysINDEPENDENCE 24Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM
21004012100408INDEPENDENCE 24Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM

Boys Under 10 YELLOW

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
CSC AvengersRedford Knights 98 BoysHERITAGE 08Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
LSC 08 ChargersCSC Dragons FCINDEPENDENCE 26Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
CSC Dragons FCCSC AvengersINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
Redford Knights 98 BoysLSC 08 ChargersCANTON 05Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Redford Knights 98 BoysCSC Dragons FCCANTON 04Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
CSC AvengersLSC 08 ChargersCANTON 05Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
LSC 08 ChargersCSC AvengersINDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
21011012101103INDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Boys Under 11 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI Wolves 07B GrayCanton Celtic 07 BlackINDEPENDENCE 14Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
MI REV 07B DAMI Tigers 07B SilverHERITAGE 07Friday May 25, 2018 7:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Canton Celtic 07 BlackPower FC 07B GreenINDEPENDENCE 15Saturday May 26, 2018 10:30 AM
Indiana Elite FC 07 BoysMI REV 07B DAINDEPENDENCE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 10:30 AM
MI Tigers 07B SilverMI Wolves 07B GrayHERITAGE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Indiana Elite FC 07 BoysCanton Celtic 07 BlackINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 3:10 PM
Power FC 07B GreenMI Wolves 07B GrayINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 6:40 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI Tigers 07B SilverIndiana Elite FC 07 BoysINDEPENDENCE 16Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
MI REV 07B DAPower FC 07B GreenHERITAGE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
MI REV 07B DAPower FC 07B GreenINDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM
21101012110104INDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM

Boys Under 11 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Pumas07MI REV 08B Pre-AcademyHERITAGE 01Friday May 25, 2018 7:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Wolves 08G BlackPumas07HERITAGE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
UFC-MI 07B BlueCap City DeWittPLYMOUTH 04Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
Pumas07WAZA 07B BlackINDEPENDENCE 15Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
MI REV 08B Pre-AcademyUFC-MI 07B BlueINDEPENDENCE 15Saturday May 26, 2018 6:40 PM
Cap City DeWittWAZA 07B BlackINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 7:50 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI REV 08B Pre-AcademyWolves 08G BlackPLYMOUTH 05Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Wolves 08G BlackCap City DeWittHERITAGE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 11:40 AM
WAZA 07B BlackUFC-MI 07B BlueHERITAGE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 12:50 PM
Pumas07WAZA 07B BlackINDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21102022110205INDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 11 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Romeo 07B StingraysOkemox 07B ChiefsINDEPENDENCE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Power FC 07B BlackRomeo 07B StingraysINDEPENDENCE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
Okemox 07B ChiefsGenesee Celtic 07B BlackINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Canton Celtic 07 WhitePower FC 07B BlackINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 4:20 PM
Genesee Celtic 07B BlackLos Lobos 07INDEPENDENCE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 7:50 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Los Lobos 07Okemox 07B ChiefsINDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
Canton Celtic 07 WhiteGenesee Celtic 07B BlackINDEPENDENCE 16Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
Power FC 07B BlackLos Lobos 07INDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 2:00 PM
Romeo 07B StingraysCanton Celtic 07 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 2:00 PM
Canton Celtic 07 WhiteLos Lobos 07HERITAGE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM
21103022110306HERITAGE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM

Boys Under 11 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Plymouth 07B WarriorsDearborn Jags 07B BlackPLYMOUTH 05Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
CATS FC 07 PurpleMI REV 07B PatriotsCANTON 06Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
Brantford Galaxy U11B 2018UFC-MI 07B RedHERITAGE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
Dearborn Jags 07B BlackBrantford Galaxy U11B 2018HERITAGE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Plymouth 07B WarriorsCATS FC 07 PurpleCANTON 08Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
MI REV 07B PatriotsUFC-MI 07B RedCANTON 06Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI REV 07B PatriotsPlymouth 07B WarriorsPLYMOUTH 06Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
UFC-MI 07B RedDearborn Jags 07B BlackHERITAGE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 10:30 AM
CATS FC 07 PurpleBrantford Galaxy U11B 2018CANTON 06Sunday May 27, 2018 10:30 AM
Plymouth 07B WarriorsUFC-MI 07B RedINDEPENDENCE 17Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM
21104032110405INDEPENDENCE 17Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM

Boys Under 11 RED

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
TSC 08B RaptorsLiverpool 07B OwenINDEPENDENCE 13Friday May 25, 2018 7:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Plainwell 07B FuryNationals County 07B RedINDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
TSC 08B RaptorsFC Bavaria 07INDEPENDENCE 17Saturday May 26, 2018 10:30 AM
Liverpool 07B OwenWAZA 07B RoyalCANTON 06Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
Royal Oak 07B WhiteGoodrich 07B BlueINDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
Royal Oak 07B WhitePlainwell 07B FuryINDEPENDENCE 15Saturday May 26, 2018 3:10 PM
WAZA 07B RoyalTSC 08B RaptorsINDEPENDENCE 17Saturday May 26, 2018 4:20 PM
FC Bavaria 07Liverpool 07B OwenINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 5:30 PM
Nationals County 07B RedGoodrich 07B BlueHERITAGE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 5:30 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
WAZA 07B RoyalFC Bavaria 07CANTON 08Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Goodrich 07B BluePlainwell 07B FuryINDEPENDENCE 16Sunday May 27, 2018 10:30 AM
Nationals County 07B RedRoyal Oak 07B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 11:40 AM
WAZA 07B RoyalRoyal Oak 07B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM
21105032110508INDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM

Boys Under 11 YELLOW

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
CSC TigersCSC PanthersINDEPENDENCE 17Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
CSC EaglesSouthWest Detroit TigersHERITAGE 02Friday May 25, 2018 7:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Northville 07B ExpressCSC TigersPLYMOUTH 06Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
CSC PanthersTeam USAINDEPENDENCE 17Saturday May 26, 2018 8:10 AM
Northville 07B ExpressCSC PanthersPLYMOUTH 06Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Team USACSC TigersINDEPENDENCE 17Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
SouthWest Detroit TigersNMCYS 11 BoysHERITAGE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
CSC HawksCSC EaglesCANTON 07Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
NMCYS 11 BoysCSC HawksINDEPENDENCE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 6:40 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
NMCYS 11 BoysCSC EaglesINDEPENDENCE 17Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
SouthWest Detroit TigersCSC HawksINDEPENDENCE 16Sunday May 27, 2018 8:10 AM
Team USANorthville 07B ExpressINDEPENDENCE 17Sunday May 27, 2018 10:30 AM
CSC TigersSouthWest Detroit TigersINDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21111012111107INDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 12 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Canton Celtic 06 BlackWoodwynd Wolves (Scotland)INDEPENDENCE 14Friday May 25, 2018 6:10 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Royal Oak 06B GreenLos Lobos 06INDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 8:10 AM
Power FC 06B GreenElite FC 06B BlueINDEPENDENCE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
Woodwynd Wolves (Scotland)MI REV 06B DAINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Royal Oak 06B GreenPower FC 06B GreenINDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Canton Celtic 06 BlackIndiana Elite FC 06 BoysINDEPENDENCE 17Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Los Lobos 06Elite FC 06B BlueINDEPENDENCE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Indiana Elite FC 06 BoysMI REV 06B DAINDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 6:40 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI REV 06B DACanton Celtic 06 BlackINDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 8:10 AM
Elite FC 06B BlueRoyal Oak 06B GreenINDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
Indiana Elite FC 06 BoysWoodwynd Wolves (Scotland)INDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 10:30 AM
Los Lobos 06Power FC 06B GreenINDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 12:50 PM
MI REV 06B DALos Lobos 06INDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM
21201022120108INDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM

Boys Under 12 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
FW United 06B Elite greenDearborn Jags 06B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 8:10 AM
Michigan Rush 06B NeroWAZA 06 BoysINDEPENDENCE 15Saturday May 26, 2018 8:10 AM
FW United 06B Elite greenCanton Celtic 06 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Dearborn Jags 06B WhiteMichigan Rush 06B NeroCANTON 06Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
NMCYS 06B CosmosWAZA 06 BoysINDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 3:10 PM
Canton Celtic 06 WhiteNMCYS 06B CosmosINDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 7:50 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
NMCYS 06B CosmosFW United 06B Elite greenINDEPENDENCE 17Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
WAZA 06 BoysDearborn Jags 06B WhiteHERITAGE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 11:40 AM
Canton Celtic 06 WhiteMichigan Rush 06B NeroINDEPENDENCE 16Sunday May 27, 2018 11:40 AM
Canton Celtic 06 WhiteMichigan Rush 06B NeroINDEPENDENCE 16Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21202022120205INDEPENDENCE 16Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 12 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI REV 06B PatriotsLegends MAFC 06B BlueINDEPENDENCE 14Friday May 25, 2018 7:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Wild Dogs 06 BoysWWSL Arsenal 06 BoysINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Canton Celtic 06 GreenOkemos 06B MaroonINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 8:10 AM
WWSL Arsenal 06 BoysPower FC 06B BlackHERITAGE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
FW United 06B Elite OrangeWild Dogs 06 BoysHERITAGE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
Legends MAFC 06B BlueCanton Celtic 06 GreenINDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Okemos 06B MaroonMI REV 06B PatriotsCANTON 07Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Power FC 06B BlackFW United 06B Elite OrangeINDEPENDENCE 15Saturday May 26, 2018 4:20 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Wild Dogs 06 BoysPower FC 06B BlackCANTON 06Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
Legends MAFC 06B BlueOkemos 06B MaroonHERITAGE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
MI REV 06B PatriotsCanton Celtic 06 GreenINDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 11:40 AM
FW United 06B Elite OrangeWWSL Arsenal 06 BoysINDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 12:50 PM
Okemos 06B MaroonWild Dogs 06 BoysINDEPENDENCE 17Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM
21203022120308INDEPENDENCE 17Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM

Boys Under 12 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Chill SBC 06B WhiteDownriver Rush 06B NeroINDEPENDENCE 17Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
CATS FCLiverpool 06B RedknappHERITAGE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 10:30 AM
MI Tigers 06B WhiteChelsea SC 06HERITAGE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 10:30 AM
MI Tigers 06B WhiteChill SBC 06B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 3:10 PM
Downriver Rush 06B NeroLiverpool 06B RedknappINDEPENDENCE 17Saturday May 26, 2018 3:10 PM
Chelsea SC 06CATS FCINDEPENDENCE 17Saturday May 26, 2018 5:30 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
CATS FCMI Tigers 06B WhiteHERITAGE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Liverpool 06B RedknappChill SBC 06B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 8:10 AM
Chelsea SC 06Downriver Rush 06B NeroINDEPENDENCE 17Sunday May 27, 2018 8:10 AM
Chelsea SC 06Downriver Rush 06B NeroINDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM
21204022120405INDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM

Boys Under 12 RED

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Express FC 06 BoysGenesee Celtic 06B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
Royal Oak 06 BoysUFC-MI 06B BlackINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
Plainwell 06B WhiteLSSC 2006 BoysCANTON 06Saturday May 26, 2018 10:30 AM
Canton Celtic 06 GoldLa Forza 06B BlueINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 10:30 AM
LSSC 2006 BoysLa Forza 06B BlueHERITAGE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 3:10 PM
UFC-MI 06B BlackExpress FC 06 BoysHERITAGE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 4:20 PM
Genesee Celtic 06B WhiteRoyal Oak 06 BoysINDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 4:20 PM
Plainwell 06B WhiteCanton Celtic 06 GoldINDEPENDENCE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 5:30 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Royal Oak 06 BoysExpress FC 06 BoysINDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
La Forza 06B BluePlainwell 06B WhiteCANTON 07Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 06B WhiteUFC-MI 06B BlackINDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Canton Celtic 06 GoldLSSC 2006 BoysINDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 10:30 AM
UFC-MI 06B BlackLSSC 2006 BoysINDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21205012120505INDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 12 YELLOW

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
CSC AvengersLSC 06 ExpressHERITAGE 01Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
CSC BulldogsVBSCA 06B DragonsINDEPENDENCE 15Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
SharksCSC BulldogsPLYMOUTH 04Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
LSC 06 ExpressDetroit JaguarsCANTON 08Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
CSC BulldogsCSC AvengersPLYMOUTH 06Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
VBSCA 06B DragonsSharksCANTON 08Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Detroit JaguarsCSC AvengersHERITAGE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 4:20 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
VBSCA 06B DragonsLSC 06 ExpressINDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 8:10 AM
SharksDetroit JaguarsHERITAGE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 10:30 AM
SharksCSC AvengersINDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21211032121104INDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 13 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI REV 05B EaglesCanton Celtic 05 BlackINDEPENDENCE 04Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Chill SBC 05B BluePower FC 05B GreenINDEPENDENCE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 9:45 AM
Power FC 05B GreenMI REV 05B EaglesINDEPENDENCE 06Saturday May 26, 2018 2:05 PM
Chill SBC 05B BlueCanton Celtic 05 BlackINDEPENDENCE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 3:30 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI REV 05B EaglesChill SBC 05B BlueINDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
Canton Celtic 05 BlackPower FC 05B GreenINDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Canton Celtic 05 BlackMI REV 05B EaglesINDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
21301012130103INDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Boys Under 13 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Farmington SC Fury 05 RedCanton Celtic 05 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 08Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
NMCYS 05B StingFarmington SC Fury 05 RedHERITAGE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 7:15 AM
MI REV 05B PatriotsTSC 05B CometsHERITAGE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 9:55 AM
Nationals Windsor 05 BoysUFC-MI 05B WhiteHERITAGE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 11:25 AM
Power FC 05B BlackNMCYS 05B StingINDEPENDENCE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 12:30 PM
MI REV 05B PatriotsNationals Windsor 05 BoysINDEPENDENCE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 4:30 PM
Power FC 05B BlackCanton Celtic 05 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 5:45 PM
TSC 05B CometsUFC-MI 05B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 7:10 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Farmington SC Fury 05 RedPower FC 05B BlackPLYMOUTH 02Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
TSC 05B CometsNationals Windsor 05 BoysHERITAGE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
UFC-MI 05B WhiteMI REV 05B PatriotsHERITAGE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Canton Celtic 05 WhiteNMCYS 05B StingINDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Nationals Windsor 05 BoysNMCYS 05B StingINDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21302012130206INDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 13 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Caboto UnitedNationals Macomb 05B BlackINDEPENDENCE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 9:50 AM
GallaDevs Mi BurnNationals County 06B BlackINDEPENDENCE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Canton Celtic 05 GreenLiverpool 06B OwenINDEPENDENCE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 12:30 PM
Nationals County 06B BlackCaboto UnitedINDEPENDENCE 05Saturday May 26, 2018 3:20 PM
Liverpool 06B OwenNationals Macomb 05B BlackINDEPENDENCE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 4:50 PM
GallaDevs Mi BurnCanton Celtic 05 GreenINDEPENDENCE 05Saturday May 26, 2018 7:20 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Nationals Macomb 05B BlackCanton Celtic 05 GreenINDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Caboto UnitedGallaDevs Mi BurnINDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Nationals County 06B BlackLiverpool 06B OwenINDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Caboto UnitedLiverpool 06B OwenINDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21303022130304INDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 13 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Okemos 05 BoysTSC 06B RamblersHERITAGE 13Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
MI REV 05B RebelsPlainwell 05B GreenHERITAGE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 7:30 AM
Canton Celtic 05 GoldPlainwell 05B ShockwaveINDEPENDENCE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 11:15 AM
RowdiesRush Jackson 05BINDEPENDENCE 06Saturday May 26, 2018 11:25 AM
Plainwell 05B GreenOkemos 05 BoysPLYMOUTH 01Saturday May 26, 2018 1:50 PM
TSC 06B RamblersMI REV 05B RebelsINDEPENDENCE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 3:15 PM
Rush Jackson 05BCanton Celtic 05 GoldINDEPENDENCE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 4:20 PM
Plainwell 05B ShockwaveRowdiesINDEPENDENCE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 4:30 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Canton Celtic 05 GoldRowdiesINDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Plainwell 05B GreenTSC 06B RamblersHERITAGE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Okemos 05 BoysMI REV 05B RebelsHERITAGE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Rush Jackson 05BPlainwell 05B ShockwaveINDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Plainwell 05B ShockwavePlainwell 05B GreenINDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM
21304012130407INDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM

Boys Under 13 YELLOW

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
CSCMustangsCanton Black PantherINDEPENDENCE 10Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
LeRougeCW3 DemonsINDEPENDENCE 06Friday May 25, 2018 6:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
CW3 DemonsCSCMustangsINDEPENDENCE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 8:50 AM
Canton Black PantherLeRougeHERITAGE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 8:50 AM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Canton Black PantherCW3 DemonsINDEPENDENCE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 1:40 PM
CSCMustangsLeRougeHERITAGE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 1:40 PM
LeRougeCW3 DemonsINDEPENDENCE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM
21311012131102INDEPENDENCE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM

Boys Under 14 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Michigan Rush 04BCanton Celtic 04 BlackINDEPENDENCE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 7:05 AM
Rush Jackson 04BPower FC 04 BoysINDEPENDENCE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 9:40 AM
Rush Jackson 04BCanton Celtic 04 BlackINDEPENDENCE 05Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Power FC 04 BoysMichigan Rush 04BPLYMOUTH 02Saturday May 26, 2018 3:15 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Canton Celtic 04 BlackPower FC 04 BoysINDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Michigan Rush 04BRush Jackson 04BINDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Rush Jackson 04BCanton Celtic 04 BlackINDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
21401042140101INDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Boys Under 14 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
TSC 04B BlazersPumas04INDEPENDENCE 02Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
MI REV 04B EaglesFW United 04B EGINDEPENDENCE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 8:25 AM
Nationals County 04B RedSCS United 04B BlackINDEPENDENCE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 9:45 AM
Chill SBC 04B BlueCaboto CobrasINDEPENDENCE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 11:10 AM
Pumas04FW United 04B EGINDEPENDENCE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 1:50 PM
TSC 04B BlazersMI REV 04B EaglesINDEPENDENCE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 3:05 PM
SCS United 04B BlackChill SBC 04B BlueINDEPENDENCE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 4:25 PM
Caboto CobrasNationals County 04B RedPLYMOUTH 03Saturday May 26, 2018 4:40 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Chill SBC 04B BlueNationals County 04B RedINDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
Caboto CobrasSCS United 04B BlackHERITAGE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
FW United 04B EGTSC 04B BlazersINDEPENDENCE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Pumas04MI REV 04B EaglesINDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 1:40 PM
SCS United 04B BlackPumas04INDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM
21402022140208INDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM

Boys Under 14 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Wild Dogs 04 BoysNMCYS 04B Red BullsINDEPENDENCE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 9:50 AM
Plainwell 04B ChargersMI REV 04B PatriotsHERITAGE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 10:10 AM
Canton Celtic 04 WhiteBASA 04 BoysPLYMOUTH 01Saturday May 26, 2018 11:10 AM
La Forza 04B WhiteGoodrich 04B BlueHERITAGE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 11:15 AM
NMCYS 04B Red BullsPlainwell 04B ChargersINDEPENDENCE 06Saturday May 26, 2018 4:45 PM
BASA 04 BoysLa Forza 04B WhiteHERITAGE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 4:45 PM
Goodrich 04B BlueCanton Celtic 04 WhiteHERITAGE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 4:50 PM
MI REV 04B PatriotsWild Dogs 04 BoysHERITAGE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 6:10 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Plainwell 04B ChargersWild Dogs 04 BoysINDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
MI REV 04B PatriotsNMCYS 04B Red BullsINDEPENDENCE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Canton Celtic 04 WhiteLa Forza 04B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
BASA 04 BoysGoodrich 04B BlueINDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
Canton Celtic 04 WhitePlainwell 04B ChargersINDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
21403032140307INDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Boys Under 14 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Ypsilanti Pumas 04 BoysWWSL Arsenal 04 BoysINDEPENDENCE 02Friday May 25, 2018 6:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
SCS United 04B WhiteExpress FC 04 BoysINDEPENDENCE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 7:10 AM
FC Bavaria 04Ypsilanti Pumas 04 BoysPLYMOUTH 01Saturday May 26, 2018 9:50 AM
WWSL Arsenal 04 BoysSCS United 04B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 12:25 PM
Ypsilanti Pumas 04 BoysExpress FC 04 BoysINDEPENDENCE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 3:05 PM
FC Bavaria 04WWSL Arsenal 04 BoysHERITAGE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 5:40 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
SCS United 04B WhiteFC Bavaria 04INDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
WWSL Arsenal 04 BoysExpress FC 04 BoysHERITAGE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
Ypsilanti Pumas 04 BoysSCS United 04B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Express FC 04 BoysFC Bavaria 04HERITAGE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
21403032140307INDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Boys Under 15 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Canton Celtic 03 BlackLa Forza 03B BlueINDEPENDENCE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 8:20 AM
Liverpool 03B AlonsoMFAW 03 BoysHERITAGE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 9:40 AM
Liverpool 03B AlonsoCanton Celtic 03 BlackINDEPENDENCE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
MFAW 03 BoysLa Forza 03B BlueINDEPENDENCE 06Saturday May 26, 2018 3:25 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
La Forza 03B BlueLiverpool 03B AlonsoINDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
MFAW 03 BoysCanton Celtic 03 BlackINDEPENDENCE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 1:40 PM
Liverpool 03B AlonsoCanton Celtic 03 BlackINDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM
21501032150101INDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM

Boys Under 15 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Canton Celtic 03 WhiteGallaDevs Mi BurnINDEPENDENCE 07Friday May 25, 2018 6:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Windsor Nationals 03 BoysCanton Celtic 03 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 7:05 AM
Los Lobos 03Canton Celtic 03 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 11:30 AM
GallaDevs Mi BurnLos Lobos 03INDEPENDENCE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 4:20 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Los Lobos 03Windsor Nationals 03 BoysINDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Windsor Nationals 03 BoysGallaDevs Mi BurnINDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Windsor Nationals 03 BoysLos Lobos 03INDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21502042150203INDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 15 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI REV 03B PatriotsSaline 03B Sting GoldINDEPENDENCE 01Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Canton Celtic 03 GreenFarmington SC Fury 03 RedINDEPENDENCE 06Saturday May 26, 2018 7:25 AM
Nationals Lapeer 03B RedSaline 03B Sting GoldCANTON 03Saturday May 26, 2018 9:45 AM
Canton Celtic 03 GreenChill SBC 03B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 05Saturday May 26, 2018 12:40 PM
Farmington SC Fury 03 RedNationals Lapeer 03B RedHERITAGE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Chill SBC 03B WhiteMI REV 03B PatriotsINDEPENDENCE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Nationals Lapeer 03B RedCanton Celtic 03 GreenINDEPENDENCE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Saline 03B Sting GoldChill SBC 03B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Farmington SC Fury 03 RedMI REV 03B PatriotsINDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Farmington SC Fury 03 RedMI REV 03B PatriotsINDEPENDENCE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21503032150306INDEPENDENCE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 15 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Keys GraceMichiagn Thunder 03 BoysINDEPENDENCE 10Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Chelsea 03 Boys/GirlsTSC 03B TornadosPLYMOUTH 02Saturday May 26, 2018 7:15 AM
TSC 03B TornadosMichiagn Thunder 03 BoysPLYMOUTH 02Saturday May 26, 2018 12:35 PM
CATS FC 03Chelsea 03 Boys/GirlsHERITAGE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 3:15 PM
FW United 03B Elite WhiteKeys GracePLYMOUTH 03Saturday May 26, 2018 3:20 PM
CATS FC 03FW United 03B Elite WhiteINDEPENDENCE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 7:30 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Keys GraceCATS FC 03HERITAGE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Michiagn Thunder 03 BoysChelsea 03 Boys/GirlsHERITAGE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
FW United 03B Elite WhiteTSC 03B TornadosINDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 1:40 PM
Keys GraceTSC 03B TornadosINDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM
21504032150405INDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM

Boys Under 16 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Canton Celtic 02 WhiteDownriver Ruch 02 BoysINDEPENDENCE 04Friday May 25, 2018 6:20 PM
MI Tigers 02B SilverSOCS Force 02 BoysINDEPENDENCE 06Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Downriver Ruch 02 BoysSOCS Force 02 BoysINDEPENDENCE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 9:55 AM
MI Tigers 02B SilverCanton Celtic 02 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 4:35 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Downriver Ruch 02 BoysMI Tigers 02B SilverINDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
SOCS Force 02 BoysCanton Celtic 02 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 1:40 PM
Downriver Ruch 02 BoysSOCS Force 02 BoysINDEPENDENCE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM
21601032160101INDEPENDENCE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM

Boys Under 16 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Michigan Rush 02B NeroPumas02INDEPENDENCE 05Friday May 25, 2018 6:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Michigan Rush 02B NeroPlainwell 02B StrikersINDEPENDENCE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 8:30 AM
Pumas02PSC Impact 02 BoysHERITAGE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 1:40 PM
PSC Impact 02 BoysMichigan Rush 02B NeroHERITAGE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 6:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Plainwell 02B StrikersPumas02CANTON 03Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Plainwell 02B StrikersPSC Impact 02 BoysINDEPENDENCE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Pumas02Michigan Rush 02B NeroHERITAGE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM
21602012160204HERITAGE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM

Boys Under 17 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
SOCS Force 01B NavyCanton Celtic 02 BlackINDEPENDENCE 01Friday May 25, 2018 6:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
La Forza 01B BlueCanton Celtic 02 BlackINDEPENDENCE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 11:10 AM
SOCS Force 01B NavyGenesee Celtic 01B BlackINDEPENDENCE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 1:45 PM
Canton Celtic 02 BlackGenesee Celtic 01B BlackINDEPENDENCE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 5:45 PM
La Forza 01B BlueSOCS Force 01B NavyINDEPENDENCE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 7:15 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Genesee Celtic 01B BlackLa Forza 01B BlueINDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 1:40 PM
Canton Celtic 02 BlackLa Forza 01B BlueINDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM
21701012170103INDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM

Boys Under 17 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Liverpool 01B DaglishMI REV 01B RebelsCANTON 03Saturday May 26, 2018 8:25 AM
FCA Lenawee Boys 01/02Genesee Celtic 01B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 05Saturday May 26, 2018 8:40 AM
MI REV 01B PatriotsPSC Impact 01 BoysHERITAGE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 8:45 AM
PSC Impact 01 BoysLiverpool 01B DaglishHERITAGE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 3:25 PM
Genesee Celtic 01B WhiteMI REV 01B RebelsINDEPENDENCE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 4:25 PM
MI REV 01B PatriotsFCA Lenawee Boys 01/02PLYMOUTH 01Saturday May 26, 2018 4:30 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Liverpool 01B DaglishMI REV 01B PatriotsINDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
MI REV 01B RebelsFCA Lenawee Boys 01/02INDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
PSC Impact 01 BoysGenesee Celtic 01B WhiteINDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
MI REV 01B PatriotsMI REV 01B RebelsINDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21702012170206INDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 18 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Liverpool 00B SmithFarmington SC FuryINDEPENDENCE 03Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Farmington SC FuryRush Jackson 00BINDEPENDENCE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Liverpool 00B SmithCanton Celtic 01 BlackINDEPENDENCE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 8:25 AM
Romeo FC 00B BlackLiverpool 00B SmithHERITAGE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 12:20 PM
Canton Celtic 01 BlackFarmington SC FuryINDEPENDENCE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 12:25 PM
Rush Jackson 00BRomeo FC 00B BlackINDEPENDENCE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 6:10 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Romeo FC 00B BlackCanton Celtic 01 BlackINDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
Rush Jackson 00BLiverpool 00B SmithINDEPENDENCE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
Farmington SC FuryRomeo FC 00B BlackINDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Rush Jackson 00BCanton Celtic 01 BlackINDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 1:40 PM
21702012170206INDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 18 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Taylor SC 00B HS WhiteWWSL Arsenal 00 BoysINDEPENDENCE 01Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Taylor SC 00B HS GreenFarmington SC Fury HSOHERITAGE 04Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Chelsea HSOWWSL Arsenal 00 BoysPLYMOUTH 02Saturday May 26, 2018 8:35 AM
Taylor SC 00B HS GreenWAZA 00B RoyalHERITAGE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 10:05 AM
WWSL Arsenal 00 BoysFarmington SC Fury HSOHERITAGE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 3:20 PM
Chelsea HSOTaylor SC 00B HS GreenHERITAGE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 4:35 PM
WAZA 00B RoyalTaylor SC 00B HS WhiteHERITAGE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 5:55 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Farmington SC Fury HSOTaylor SC 00B HS WhitePLYMOUTH 02Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
WAZA 00B RoyalChelsea HSOHERITAGE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
WAZA 00B RoyalFarmington SC Fury HSOINDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21802012180206INDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 19 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Farmington SC Fury 99Canton Celtic 99 BlackINDEPENDENCE 05Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
PSC Impact 99 BoysBridgemont FC 99 BoysHERITAGE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Canton Celtic 99 BlackTaylor SC 99B GreenINDEPENDENCE 06Saturday May 26, 2018 8:45 AM
UFC-MI 00B GreenPSC Impact 99 BoysHERITAGE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 11:20 AM
UFC-MI 00B GreenFarmington SC Fury 99INDEPENDENCE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 3:10 PM
Bridgemont FC 99 BoysTaylor SC 99B GreenINDEPENDENCE 05Saturday May 26, 2018 4:40 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Canton Celtic 99 BlackUFC-MI 00B GreenINDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
Taylor SC 99B GreenPSC Impact 99 BoysINDEPENDENCE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Farmington SC Fury 99Bridgemont FC 99 BoysPLYMOUTH 03Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Farmington SC Fury 99PSC Impact 99 BoysINDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
21901012190106INDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Boys Under 19 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Downriver Rush Boys HSOLegends MAFC 99B HSOINDEPENDENCE 03Friday May 25, 2018 6:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
FC Bavaria BlueLa Forza 99B (High School)PLYMOUTH 01Saturday May 26, 2018 7:10 AM
FCA Lenawee Boys 99/00TSC 99B RebelsINDEPENDENCE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 11:05 AM
MI Burn 99B SelectFC Bavaria BluePLYMOUTH 03Saturday May 26, 2018 12:40 PM
Flint Steelers InfernoLa Forza 99B (High School)HERITAGE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
TSC 99B RebelsDownriver Rush Boys HSOPLYMOUTH 02Saturday May 26, 2018 5:55 PM
Flint Steelers InfernoMI Burn 99B SelectINDEPENDENCE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 7:05 PM
Legends MAFC 99B HSOFCA Lenawee Boys 99/00PLYMOUTH 01Saturday May 26, 2018 7:10 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Legends MAFC 99B HSOTSC 99B RebelsPLYMOUTH 03Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Downriver Rush Boys HSOFCA Lenawee Boys 99/00HERITAGE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
FC Bavaria BlueFlint Steelers InfernoCANTON 03Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
La Forza 99B (High School)MI Burn 99B SelectPLYMOUTH 02Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
La Forza 99B (High School)FCA Lenawee Boys 99/00INDEPENDENCE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
21902012190205INDEPENDENCE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Boys Under 19 YELLOW

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Novi ThunderVBCSA 19B PrideINDEPENDENCE 06Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
CW3 HSO REDNovi ThunderCANTON 03Saturday May 26, 2018 11:05 AM
VBCSA 19B PrideCSC UnitedPLYMOUTH 02Saturday May 26, 2018 11:15 AM
Novi ThunderCSC UnitedPLYMOUTH 02Saturday May 26, 2018 4:35 PM
VBCSA 19B PrideCW3 HSO REDINDEPENDENCE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 5:55 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
CSC UnitedCW3 HSO REDINDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Novi ThunderCSC UnitedINDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
21911032191101INDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 8 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI Tigers 11G GoldCanton Celtic 11 PoolINDEPENDENCE 22AFriday May 25, 2018 6:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Canton Celtic 11 PoolGenesee Celtic 10G GreenINDEPENDENCE 22ASaturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
MI Tigers 11G GoldTSC 10G AllianceINDEPENDENCE 22BSaturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
TSC 10G AllianceGenesee Celtic 10G GreenINDEPENDENCE 22BSaturday May 26, 2018 5:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
TSC 10G AllianceCanton Celtic 11 PoolINDEPENDENCE 22ASunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 10G GreenMI Tigers 11G GoldINDEPENDENCE 22ASunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Canton Celtic 11 PoolMI Tigers 11G GoldINDEPENDENCE 22BSunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
40803014080303INDEPENDENCE 22BSunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 9 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI Jaguars 09G GreenCanton Celtic 09 BlackINDEPENDENCE 24Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Dearborn Jags 09G GreenUFC-MI 09G GreenINDEPENDENCE 23Friday May 25, 2018 7:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
UFC-MI 09G GreenMI Tigers 09G GoldINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
Plainwell 09G DynamiteDearborn Jags 09G GreenCANTON 04Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Saline 09G Swarm BlackMichigan Rush 09GINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
MI Tigers 09G GoldDearborn Jags 09G GreenINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
UFC-MI 09G GreenPlainwell 09G DynamiteINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Canton Celtic 09 BlackSaline 09G Swarm BlackINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
Michigan Rush 09GMI Jaguars 09G GreenINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 6:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Michigan Rush 09GCanton Celtic 09 BlackINDEPENDENCE 24Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
MI Tigers 09G GoldPlainwell 09G DynamiteINDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
MI Jaguars 09G GreenSaline 09G Swarm BlackHERITAGE 09Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Plainwell 09G DynamiteMI Jaguars 09G GreenINDEPENDENCE 24Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
40901014090108INDEPENDENCE 24Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 9 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Romeo 09G PatriotsLiverpool 09G AlonsoHERITAGE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
Nationals County 09G RedMichigan Rush 09G NeroINDEPENDENCE 26Saturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
MI Jaguars 09G WhiteNationals County 09G RedINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
Liverpool 09G MeliaRomeo 09G PatriotsHERITAGE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
Michigan Rush 09G NeroLiverpool 09G AlonsoINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
MI Jaguars 09G WhiteLiverpool 09G MeliaINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 5:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Romeo 09G PatriotsMI Jaguars 09G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 24Sunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
Liverpool 09G AlonsoNationals County 09G RedINDEPENDENCE 20Sunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
Liverpool 09G MeliaMichigan Rush 09G NeroINDEPENDENCE 24Sunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
Liverpool 09G MeliaNationals County 09G RedINDEPENDENCE 23Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM
40902034090205INDEPENDENCE 23Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM

Girls Under 9 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI Tigers 09G SilverPlymouth Reign 09G GreenINDEPENDENCE 09BFriday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
MI Tigers 10G GoldMI REV 09G StarsINDEPENDENCE 19Friday May 25, 2018 7:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
MI REV 09G StarsPlymouth Reign 09G GreenINDEPENDENCE 26Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
Plainwell 09G BlackMI Tigers 09G SilverINDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
MI Tigers 09G SilverSOCS Storm 09G NavyINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Plainwell 09G BlackMI REV 09G StarsINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
SOCS Storm 09G NavyMI Tigers 10G GoldINDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 7:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Plymouth Reign 09G GreenMI Tigers 10G GoldCANTON 04Sunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
SOCS Storm 09G NavyPlainwell 09G BlackCANTON 05Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
MI Tigers 09G SilverMI REV 09G StarsINDEPENDENCE 20Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
40903024090304INDEPENDENCE 20Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 9 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Dearborn Jags 10G GreenCanton Celtic 10 BlackINDEPENDENCE 25Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
TSC 10G FlamesDearborn Jags 10G GreenCANTON 04Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
MI LIGHTNING 10G BLUENationals County 10G BlackHERITAGE 09Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Liverpool 10G DalglishCanton Celtic 10 BlackINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Royal Oak 10G GreenMI Jaguars 10G GreenINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
MI Jaguars 10G GreenNationals County 10G BlackINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
TSC 10G FlamesLiverpool 10G DalglishINDEPENDENCE 26Saturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
Royal Oak 10G GreenMI LIGHTNING 10G BLUEINDEPENDENCE 09ASaturday May 26, 2018 7:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Liverpool 10G DalglishDearborn Jags 10G GreenCANTON 01Sunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
MI LIGHTNING 10G BLUEMI Jaguars 10G GreenCANTON 05Sunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
Nationals County 10G BlackRoyal Oak 10G GreenINDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Canton Celtic 10 BlackTSC 10G FlamesINDEPENDENCE 26Sunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
Royal Oak 10G GreenCanton Celtic 10 BlackINDEPENDENCE 26Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM
40904034090406INDEPENDENCE 26Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM

Girls Under 9 RED

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI Tigers 10G SilverMI Jaguars 10G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 09BFriday May 25, 2018 6:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
MI Tigers 10G SilverPlainwell 10 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
MI Jaguars 10G WhiteNationals Macomb 10 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Plainwell 10 GirlsNationals Macomb 10 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Plainwell 10 GirlsMI Jaguars 10G WhiteCANTON 01Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Nationals Macomb 10 GirlsMI Tigers 10G SilverINDEPENDENCE 20Sunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
Nationals Macomb 10 GirlsMI Tigers 10G SilverINDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM
40905024090503INDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM

Girls Under 9 YELLOW

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
CSC DolphinsCSC ThreatsINDEPENDENCE 09AFriday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
CSC Diamond DogsNorthville 09G ArsenalINDEPENDENCE 09BFriday May 25, 2018 7:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
NMCYS 09 GirlsNorthville 09G ArsenalINDEPENDENCE 20Saturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
CSC ThreatsNMCYS 09 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
CSC DolphinsCSC ZebrasCANTON 04Saturday May 26, 2018 1:00 PM
CSC ZebrasCSC Diamond DogsCANTON 01Saturday May 26, 2018 5:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
CSC ZebrasNMCYS 09 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 20Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
Northville 09G ArsenalCSC ThreatsHERITAGE 09Sunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
CSC Diamond DogsCSC DolphinsINDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 1:00 PM
CSC DolphinsNorthville 09G ArsenalINDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM
40911014091106INDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 5:20 PM

Girls Under 10 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
WWSL Arsenal 08 GirlsCanton Celtic 08 BlackINDEPENDENCE 20Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
WWSL Arsenal 08 GirlsMI Tigers 08G GoldCANTON 04Saturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
Nationals County 09G BlackWWSL Arsenal 08 GirlsHERITAGE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Canton Celtic 08 BlackMI Tigers 08G GoldINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Nationals County 09G BlackCanton Celtic 08 BlackINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI Tigers 08G GoldNationals County 09G BlackINDEPENDENCE 25Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
MI Tigers 08G GoldNationals County 09G BlackINDEPENDENCE 25Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
41001024100103INDEPENDENCE 25Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 10 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI REV 08G StarsSaline 08G Swarm BlackHERITAGE 08Friday May 25, 2018 7:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Portage 08G WhiteGoodrich 08GCANTON 01Saturday May 26, 2018 8:00 AM
Saline 08G Swarm BlackLa Forza 08G BlueHERITAGE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 9:00 AM
Dearborn Jags 08G WhiteSarnia FC 08G RedINDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
Sarnia FC 08G RedPortage 08G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Chill SBC 08GSaline 08G Swarm BlackINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Goodrich 08GDearborn Jags 08G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 26Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
MI REV 08G StarsChill SBC 08GINDEPENDENCE 19Saturday May 26, 2018 6:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
La Forza 08G BlueMI REV 08G StarsINDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
Goodrich 08GSarnia FC 08G RedINDEPENDENCE 26Sunday May 27, 2018 9:00 AM
Portage 08G WhiteDearborn Jags 08G WhiteCANTON 04Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Chill SBC 08GLa Forza 08G BlueINDEPENDENCE 09ASunday May 27, 2018 12:00 PM
Goodrich 08GSaline 08G Swarm BlackINDEPENDENCE 24Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM
41002044100205INDEPENDENCE 24Sunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM

Girls Under 10 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Royal Oak 08G WhiteMI Jaguars 08 GirlsHERITAGE 09Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 08G BlackPlainwell 08g TornadoesHERITAGE 09Saturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
Sarnia FC 08G BlackUFC-MI 08G BlackINDEPENDENCE 26Saturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
Plainwell 08g TornadoesRoyal Oak 08G WhiteHERITAGE 09Saturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
UFC-MI 08G BlackMI Jaguars 08 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
Genesee Celtic 08G BlackSarnia FC 08G BlackINDEPENDENCE 09BSaturday May 26, 2018 6:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI Jaguars 08 GirlsPlainwell 08g TornadoesCANTON 05Sunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
UFC-MI 08G BlackGenesee Celtic 08G BlackINDEPENDENCE 26Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
Sarnia FC 08G BlackRoyal Oak 08G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 23Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
UFC-MI 08G BlackMI Jaguars 08 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM
41003014100304INDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 4:10 PM

Girls Under 10 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
SOCS Storm 08 GirlsCanton Celtic 08 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 20Friday May 25, 2018 6:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
patriotsNationals Macomb 08GINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
Canton Celtic 08 WhitePlainwell 08G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 26Saturday May 26, 2018 11:00 AM
Nationals Macomb 08GRomeo FC 08G RaptorsINDEPENDENCE 24Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Plainwell 08G WhiteSOCS Storm 08 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 25Saturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
Romeo FC 08G RaptorspatriotsINDEPENDENCE 23Saturday May 26, 2018 6:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Romeo FC 08G RaptorsSOCS Storm 08 GirlsHERITAGE 09Sunday May 27, 2018 8:00 AM
Nationals Macomb 08GPlainwell 08G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 19Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
patriotsCanton Celtic 08 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 25Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00 AM
Romeo FC 08G RaptorsCanton Celtic 08 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 23Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
41004034100404INDEPENDENCE 23Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 10 YELLOW

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
CSC CheetahsCSC BulldogsINDEPENDENCE 25Friday May 25, 2018 6:00 PM
Fluffy CheetahsCSC JaguarsINDEPENDENCE 24Friday May 25, 2018 6:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
CSC BulldogsFluffy CheetahsCANTON 04Saturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
CSC JaguarsCSC CheetahsCANTON 01Saturday May 26, 2018 12:00 PM
CSC CheetahsFluffy CheetahsCANTON 04Saturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
CSC BulldogsCSC JaguarsCANTON 01Saturday May 26, 2018 4:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Fluffy CheetahsCSC BulldogsINDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
41011014101104INDEPENDENCE 09BSunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 11 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI Tigers 07G GoldMI Jaguars 07G GreenINDEPENDENCE 12Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Hawks 07G CapocciaMI Tigers 07G GoldCANTON 08Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Midwest United 07G RedMI Tigers 07G GoldCANTON 08Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
Hawks 07G CapocciaMI Jaguars 07G GreenHERITAGE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
MI Jaguars 07G GreenMidwest United 07G RedHERITAGE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 5:30 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Midwest United 07G RedHawks 07G CapocciaPLYMOUTH 05Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
Midwest United 07G RedMI Jaguars 07G GreenINDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM
41101034110102INDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM

Girls Under 11 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Canton Celtic 07 BlackRomeo FC 07G FuryINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
MI REV 07G StarsPlainwell 07G GreenINDEPENDENCE 15Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Basa 07 GirlsMidwest United 07G BlackCANTON 07Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Midwest United 07G BlackMI REV 07G StarsHERITAGE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
Basa 07 GirlsCanton Celtic 07 BlackINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
Romeo FC 07G FuryPlainwell 07G GreenHERITAGE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 4:20 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI REV 07G StarsBasa 07 GirlsHERITAGE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
Midwest United 07G BlackRomeo FC 07G FuryPLYMOUTH 04Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
Plainwell 07G GreenCanton Celtic 07 BlackINDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 11:40 AM
Basa 07 GirlsPlainwell 07G GreenINDEPENDENCE 17Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
41102034110205INDEPENDENCE 17Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Girls Under 11 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Saline 07G SwarmExpress FC 07 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 16Friday May 25, 2018 7:20 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Express FC 07 GirlsGenesee Celtic 07G BlackINDEPENDENCE 15Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
Saline 07G SwarmSOCS Storm 07G NavyCANTON 07Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
SOCS Storm 07G NavyGenesee Celtic 07G BlackINDEPENDENCE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 4:20 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Genesee Celtic 07G BlackSaline 07G SwarmINDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
SOCS Storm 07G NavyExpress FC 07 GirlsPLYMOUTH 06Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 07G BlackSOCS Storm 07G NavyINDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM
41103024110304INDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM

Girls Under 11 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Plymouth Reign 07G WhitePlainwell 07G FlashHERITAGE 02Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 07G WhiteNationals Lapeer 07G BlackINDEPENDENCE 17Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Michigan Rush 07G NeroGenesee Celtic 07G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 17Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
Nationals Lapeer 07G BlackPlainwell 07G FlashCANTON 07Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
New Boston SpitfirePlymouth Reign 07G WhiteHERITAGE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Michigan Rush 07G NeroNew Boston SpitfireINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 7:50 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Plainwell 07G FlashNew Boston SpitfireCANTON 08Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
Nationals Lapeer 07G BlackMichigan Rush 07G NeroINDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
Genesee Celtic 07G WhitePlymouth Reign 07G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 11:40 AM
Michigan Rush 07G NeroPlymouth Reign 07G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM
41104034110404INDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM

Girls Under 11 YELLOW

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
CSC Phoenix FliersLSC 07 UnitedINDEPENDENCE 13Friday May 25, 2018 6:10 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Plymouth 07G VipersLSC 07 UnitedHERITAGE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 8:10 AM
Royal Oak 07G RavensPlymouth 07G VipersPLYMOUTH 04Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Royal Oak 07G RavensCSC Phoenix FliersINDEPENDENCE 17Saturday May 26, 2018 6:40 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
LSC 07 UnitedRoyal Oak 07G RavensHERITAGE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 10:30 AM
Plymouth 07G VipersCSC Phoenix FliersINDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 12:50 PM
Royal Oak 07G RavensCSC Phoenix FliersHERITAGE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
41111034111101HERITAGE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Girls Under 12 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Canton Celtic 06 BlackLa Forza 06G BlueINDEPENDENCE 12Friday May 25, 2018 6:10 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
La Forza 06G BlueDownriver Rush 06 GirlsHERITAGE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Nationals Macomb 07G BlackCanton Celtic 06 BlackINDEPENDENCE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 8:10 AM
Nationals Oakland 07G BlackDownriver Rush 06 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
Nationals Macomb 07G BlackSarnia FC 06 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 15Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Sarnia FC 06 GirlsNationals Oakland 07G BlackINDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 5:30 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Downriver Rush 06 GirlsSarnia FC 06 GirlsPLYMOUTH 06Sunday May 27, 2018 10:30 AM
La Forza 06G BlueNationals Macomb 07G BlackINDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 10:30 AM
Canton Celtic 06 BlackNationals Oakland 07G BlackINDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 12:50 PM
Nationals Macomb 07G BlackDownriver Rush 06 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 16Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM
41201014120106INDEPENDENCE 16Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM

Girls Under 12 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Michigan Rush 06G NeroRoyal Oak 0G6 WhiteHERITAGE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Romeo 06G Rage WhiteFW United 06/07G EliteINDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
Express FC 06 GirlsBASA 06 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 15Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
FW United 06/07G EliteRoyal Oak 0G6 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
Express FC 06 GirlsRomeo 06G Rage WhiteHERITAGE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 5:30 PM
BASA 06 GirlsMichigan Rush 06G NeroINDEPENDENCE 15Saturday May 26, 2018 5:30 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Royal Oak 0G6 WhiteRomeo 06G Rage WhiteINDEPENDENCE 15Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
BASA 06 GirlsFW United 06/07G EliteHERITAGE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 9:20 AM
Michigan Rush 06G NeroExpress FC 06 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 17Sunday May 27, 2018 11:40 AM
Express FC 06 GirlsRomeo 06G Rage WhiteINDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM
41202014120204INDEPENDENCE 12Sunday May 27, 2018 5:50 PM

Girls Under 12 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
JACS TorpedoesPlainwell 06G WhiteHERITAGE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 9:20 AM
Chill SBC 06GCanton Celtic 06 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 10:30 AM
MI REV 06G FreedomGenesee Celtic 06G BlackINDEPENDENCE 12Saturday May 26, 2018 10:30 AM
Plymouth 06G WarriorsThe PatriotsPLYMOUTH 05Saturday May 26, 2018 11:40 AM
Genesee Celtic 06G BlackJACS TorpedoesINDEPENDENCE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 3:10 PM
Chill SBC 06GPlymouth 06G WarriorsINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 4:20 PM
MI REV 06G FreedomPlainwell 06G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 16Saturday May 26, 2018 5:30 PM
The PatriotsCanton Celtic 06 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 14Saturday May 26, 2018 6:40 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
JACS TorpedoesMI REV 06G FreedomHERITAGE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Plainwell 06G WhiteGenesee Celtic 06G BlackINDEPENDENCE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
The PatriotsChill SBC 06GINDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 8:10 AM
Canton Celtic 06 WhitePlymouth 06G WarriorsINDEPENDENCE 14Sunday May 27, 2018 10:30 AM
JACS TorpedoesChill SBC 06GINDEPENDENCE 16Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM
41203034120308INDEPENDENCE 16Sunday May 27, 2018 3:10 PM

Girls Under 13 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
OESC Lima G05Nationals Genesse 05G BlackINDEPENDENCE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 7:30 AM
Sarnia FC 05 GirlsChill SBC 05G BlueINDEPENDENCE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 11:05 AM
CWSC Academy Elite G05Woolwich 05G WolfpackHERITAGE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 11:30 AM
Nationals Genesse 05G BlackPuslinch Predators 05 GirlsHERITAGE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 12:45 PM
Canton Celtic 05 BlackOESC Lima G05INDEPENDENCE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 1:50 PM
Chill SBC 05G BlueWoolwich 05G WolfpackINDEPENDENCE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 5:40 PM
Puslinch Predators 05 GirlsCanton Celtic 05 BlackINDEPENDENCE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 PM
Sarnia FC 05 GirlsCWSC Academy Elite G05INDEPENDENCE 06Saturday May 26, 2018 7:25 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Woolwich 05G WolfpackSarnia FC 05 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Puslinch Predators 05 GirlsOESC Lima G05CANTON 03Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Chill SBC 05G BlueCWSC Academy Elite G05INDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Nationals Genesse 05G BlackCanton Celtic 05 BlackINDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Chill SBC 05G BlueCanton Celtic 05 BlackINDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
41301044130105INDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 13 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Nationals Macomb 05G BlackLa Forza 05G BlueINDEPENDENCE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 AM
Liverpool 05G HuntHawks 05G ReddyHERITAGE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 7:20 AM
Genesee Celtic 05G BlackHartland United FC 05G BluePLYMOUTH 01Saturday May 26, 2018 8:30 AM
La Forza 05G BlueWWSL Arsenal 05 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 05Saturday May 26, 2018 11:20 AM
Romeo FC 05G RiotNationals Macomb 05G BlackCANTON 03Saturday May 26, 2018 12:25 PM
Liverpool 05G HuntGenesee Celtic 05G BlackHERITAGE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Hawks 05G ReddyHartland United FC 05G BluePLYMOUTH 01Saturday May 26, 2018 3:10 PM
WWSL Arsenal 05 GirlsRomeo FC 05G RiotPLYMOUTH 03Saturday May 26, 2018 6:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Nationals Macomb 05G BlackWWSL Arsenal 05 GirlsPLYMOUTH 01Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
La Forza 05G BlueRomeo FC 05G RiotHERITAGE 13Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Hartland United FC 05G BlueLiverpool 05G HuntCANTON 03Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Hawks 05G ReddyGenesee Celtic 05G BlackHERITAGE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Hawks 05G ReddyWWSL Arsenal 05 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
41302044130205INDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Girls Under 13 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI Tigers 06G GoldMI REV 05G StarsINDEPENDENCE 08Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Express FC 05 GirlsWAZA 05G BlackINDEPENDENCE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 7:15 AM
Thundercats 05G OrangeMI Tigers 06G GoldINDEPENDENCE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 8:35 AM
Romeo FC 05G Rage BlackMI REV 05G StarsPLYMOUTH 02Saturday May 26, 2018 9:55 AM
WAZA 05G BlackCaboto Strikers 2005 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 1:55 PM
Plainwell 05G GreenExpress FC 05 GirlsHERITAGE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 2:10 PM
Thundercats 05G OrangeRomeo FC 05G Rage BlackCANTON 03Saturday May 26, 2018 3:05 PM
Caboto Strikers 2005 GirlsPlainwell 05G GreenCANTON 03Saturday May 26, 2018 7:05 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
MI Tigers 06G GoldRomeo FC 05G Rage BlackINDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
WAZA 05G BlackPlainwell 05G GreenHERITAGE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
MI REV 05G StarsThundercats 05G OrangeHERITAGE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Caboto Strikers 2005 GirlsExpress FC 05 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 1:40 PM
Caboto Strikers 2005 GirlsMI Tigers 06G GoldINDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM
41303044130308INDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM

Girls Under 13 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI Tigers 05G SilverWWSL Arsenal 05G RedINDEPENDENCE 02Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
MI REV 05G Freedom-CSCanton Celtic 05 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 11Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Midland Fusion 05G WhiteMI Tigers 05G SilverHERITAGE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 7:25 AM
CW3 Jaguars 05 WhiteMI REV 05G Freedom-CSHERITAGE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
MI Tigers 05G SilverCanton Celtic 05 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 2:10 PM
WWSL Arsenal 05G RedMidland Fusion 05G WhiteHERITAGE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 3:30 PM
Canton Celtic 05 WhiteCW3 Jaguars 05 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 7:10 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
WWSL Arsenal 05G RedCW3 Jaguars 05 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 07Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
Midland Fusion 05G WhiteMI REV 05G Freedom-CSPLYMOUTH 02Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
WWSL Arsenal 05G RedCW3 Jaguars 05 WhiteINDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM
41304024130405INDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM

Girls Under 13 YELLOW

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
CSC FireballsCSC Lucky CharmsHERITAGE 03Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Plymouth 05 GirlsCSC PanthersINDEPENDENCE 11Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
CSC PanthersCSC FireballsPLYMOUTH 03Saturday May 26, 2018 11:20 AM
CSC Lucky CharmsPlymouth 05 GirlsHERITAGE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 6:05 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
CSC Lucky CharmsCSC PanthersHERITAGE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
CSC FireballsPlymouth 05 GirlsHERITAGE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
CSC PanthersCSC FireballsINDEPENDENCE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
41311024131103INDEPENDENCE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 14 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
Nationals County 04G RedPlainwell 04G GreenINDEPENDENCE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 7:10 AM
MI Hawks 04G ReddyNationals Genesee 04G BlackPLYMOUTH 03Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
Nationals County 04G RedSarnia FC 04G SpiritINDEPENDENCE 06Saturday May 26, 2018 12:45 PM
Plainwell 04G GreenCanton Celtic 04 BlackINDEPENDENCE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 12:50 PM
Canton Celtic 04 BlackNationals Genesee 04G BlackINDEPENDENCE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 5:40 PM
Sarnia FC 04G SpiritMI Hawks 04G ReddyCANTON 03Saturday May 26, 2018 5:45 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Canton Celtic 04 BlackNationals County 04G RedINDEPENDENCE 01Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Nationals Genesee 04G BlackSarnia FC 04G SpiritINDEPENDENCE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Plainwell 04G GreenMI Hawks 04G ReddyINDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Canton Celtic 04 BlackSarnia FC 04G SpiritINDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
41401014140105INDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 14 WHITE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
GallaDevs Mi BurnChill SBC 04G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 9:40 AM
MI REV 04G Stars-CDNationals Macomb 04G BlackINDEPENDENCE 06Saturday May 26, 2018 10:05 AM
Liverpool 04G OwenLa Forza 04G BlueINDEPENDENCE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 1:40 PM
Chill SBC 04G WhiteNationals Macomb 04G BlackINDEPENDENCE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 3:00 PM
Liverpool 04G OwenGallaDevs Mi BurnINDEPENDENCE 05Saturday May 26, 2018 6:00 PM
La Forza 04G BlueMI REV 04G Stars-CDINDEPENDENCE 06Saturday May 26, 2018 6:05 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
GallaDevs Mi BurnMI REV 04G Stars-CDINDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Chill SBC 04G WhiteLiverpool 04G OwenINDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Nationals Macomb 04G BlackLa Forza 04G BlueINDEPENDENCE 06Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
Chill SBC 04G WhiteMI REV 04G Stars-CDINDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
41402034140205INDEPENDENCE 02Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 14 GREEN

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Royal Oak 04G WhiteCanton Celtic 04 whiteINDEPENDENCE 07Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Midland Fusion 04G GreenMFJ 04G BlueHERITAGE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 8:20 AM
Downriver Rush 04 GirlsCanton Celtic 04 whiteINDEPENDENCE 05Saturday May 26, 2018 10:00 AM
Royal Oak 04G WhiteRomeo 04G RuSh PurpleINDEPENDENCE 07Saturday May 26, 2018 10:10 AM
Midland Fusion 04G GreenSaline 04G Swarm BlackCANTON 03Saturday May 26, 2018 1:45 PM
MFJ 04G BlueMI REV 04G Stars-SCHERITAGE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 2:05 PM
Canton Celtic 04 whiteRomeo 04G RuSh PurpleINDEPENDENCE 01Saturday May 26, 2018 3:10 PM
Downriver Rush 04 GirlsRoyal Oak 04G WhiteCANTON 03Saturday May 26, 2018 4:25 PM
Saline 04G Swarm BlackMI REV 04G Stars-SCINDEPENDENCE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 7:05 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Romeo 04G RuSh PurpleDownriver Rush 04 GirlsHERITAGE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 7:00 AM
MI REV 04G Stars-SCMidland Fusion 04G GreenPLYMOUTH 03Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Saline 04G Swarm BlackMFJ 04G BlueINDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 1:40 PM
MI REV 04G Stars-SCDownriver Rush 04 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM
41403024140307INDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00 PM

Girls Under 14 BLUE

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
MI Jaguars 04G BlackLegends Lyon 04GINDEPENDENCE 03Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
JACS AvengersLegends Lyon 04GCANTON 03Saturday May 26, 2018 7:05 AM
La Forza 04G WhiteJACS AvengersHERITAGE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 12:40 PM
La Forza 04G WhiteMI Jaguars 04G BlackINDEPENDENCE 11Saturday May 26, 2018 5:50 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
JACS AvengersMI Jaguars 04G BlackPLYMOUTH 03Sunday May 27, 2018 8:20 AM
Legends Lyon 04GLa Forza 04G WhiteHERITAGE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
MI Jaguars 04G BlackLa Forza 04G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
41404014140403INDEPENDENCE 05Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Girls Under 14 YELLOW

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Plymouth 04G StingraysPanthersINDEPENDENCE 07Friday May 25, 2018 5:00 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
PanthersNorthville 04G HurricanesHERITAGE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 8:40 AM
Plymouth 04G StingraysCSC ShamrocksPLYMOUTH 03Saturday May 26, 2018 8:40 AM
CSC ShamrocksNorthville 04G HurricanesHERITAGE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 4:40 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Northville 04G HurricanesPlymouth 04G StingraysPLYMOUTH 01Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
PanthersCSC ShamrocksINDEPENDENCE 10Sunday May 27, 2018 1:40 PM
Northville 04G HurricanesPlymouth 04G StingraysHERITAGE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
41411024141103HERITAGE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM

Girls Under 15 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Friday May 25, 2018
Liverpool 03G McManamanWWSL Arsenal 03 GirlsINDEPENDENCE 05Friday May 25, 2018 7:40 PM
Saturday May 26, 2018
Goodrich 03GRomeo FC 03/04G WhiteINDEPENDENCE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 8:20 AM
Romeo FC 03/04G WhiteCaboto Blue DevilsINDEPENDENCE 10Saturday May 26, 2018 1:45 PM
Liverpool 03G McManamanGoodrich 03GHERITAGE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 1:55 PM
WWSL Arsenal 03 GirlsVBCSA 03G Avg Jane'sPLYMOUTH 03Saturday May 26, 2018 2:00 PM
VBCSA 03G Avg Jane'sCaboto Blue DevilsHERITAGE 13Saturday May 26, 2018 7:00 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Romeo FC 03/04G WhiteLiverpool 03G McManamanPLYMOUTH 03Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Caboto Blue DevilsWWSL Arsenal 03 GirlsPLYMOUTH 02Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Goodrich 03GVBCSA 03G Avg Jane'sINDEPENDENCE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 11:00 AM
Goodrich 03GCaboto Blue DevilsINDEPENDENCE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM
41501024150106INDEPENDENCE 11Sunday May 27, 2018 3:00 PM

Girls Under 15/16 BLACK

HomeAwayFieldTime
Saturday May 26, 2018
CSC BarcelonersJACS ThunderPLYMOUTH 03Saturday May 26, 2018 7:20 AM
Legends MAFC 03GGenesee Celtic 03G WHITEINDEPENDENCE 05Saturday May 26, 2018 7:20 AM
United FC 03 GirlsCSC BarcelonersINDEPENDENCE 08Saturday May 26, 2018 12:20 PM
JACS ThunderGenesee Celtic 03G WHITEINDEPENDENCE 04Saturday May 26, 2018 12:35 PM
Caboto LionsLegends MAFC 03GHERITAGE 03Saturday May 26, 2018 12:35 PM
United FC 03 GirlsCaboto LionsPLYMOUTH 01Saturday May 26, 2018 5:50 PM
Sunday May 27, 2018
Caboto LionsJACS ThunderHERITAGE 04Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Legends MAFC 03GUnited FC 03 GirlsHERITAGE 03Sunday May 27, 2018 9:40 AM
Genesee Celtic 03G WHITECSC BarcelonersINDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 12:20 PM
Caboto LionsCSC BarcelonersINDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM
41502034150205INDEPENDENCE 08Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30 PM