2019 Champions

2018 Final Results

BracketWinnerFinalist
Boys Under 8 BLACKDownriver Rush 10 BoysSaline 10B Sting Gold
Boys Under 8 WHITEMI REV 10B AcademyCanton Celtic 11 Black
Boys Under 9 BLACKLiverpool 09B RedknappCanton Celtic 09 Black
Boys Under 9 WHITEMI Tigers 09B GoldLiverpool 09B Rush
Boys Under 9 GREENMI Tigers 09B SilverLa Forza 09B Blue
Boys Under 9 BLUEMI Tigers 09B BlueSOCS Force 09 Boys
Boys Under 9 REDMI Jaguars 10B GreenLiverpool 10B Reina
Boys Under 9 ORANGEMI Tigers 10B GoldMI Jaguars 10B White
Boys Under 9 GRAYVBCSA 10B PrideRoyal Oak 10B White
Boys Under 9 YELLOWCSCThunderbirdsCSC Warriors
Boys Under 10 BLACKIndiana Elite FC 08 BoysVictors FC 08 Boys
Boys Under 10 WHITEChill SBC 08B BlueDownriver Rush 08 Boys
Boys Under 10 GREENRoyal Oak 08B WhiteWAZA 08B Black
Boys Under 10 BLUEWolves 08G DyerSarnia FC 08 Boys
Boys Under 10 YELLOWLSC 08 ChargersCSC Avengers
Boys Under 11 BLACKPower FC 07B GreenMI REV 07B DA
Boys Under 11 WHITEPumas07WAZA 07B Black
Boys Under 11 GREENCanton Celtic 07 WhiteLos Lobos 07
Boys Under 11 BLUEPlymouth 07B WarriorsUFC-MI 07B Red
Boys Under 11 REDRoyal Oak 07B WhiteWAZA 07B Royal
Boys Under 11 YELLOWSouthWest Detroit TigersCSC Tigers
Boys Under 12 BLACKLos Lobos 06MI REV 06B DA
Boys Under 12 WHITEMichigan Rush 06B NeroCanton Celtic 06 White
Boys Under 12 GREENOkemos 06B MaroonWild Dogs 06 Boys
Boys Under 12 BLUEChelsea SC 06Downriver Rush 06B Nero
Boys Under 12 REDLSSC 2006 BoysUFC-MI 06B Black
Boys Under 12 YELLOWCSC AvengersSharks
Boys Under 13 BLACKMI REV 05B EaglesCanton Celtic 05 Black
Boys Under 13 WHITENationals Windsor 05 BoysNMCYS 05B Sting
Boys Under 13 GREENLiverpool 06B OwenCaboto United
Boys Under 13 BLUEPlainwell 05B ShockwavePlainwell 05B Green
Boys Under 13 YELLOWCW3 DemonsLeRouge
Boys Under 14 BLACKRush Jackson 04BCanton Celtic 04 Black
Boys Under 14 WHITEPumas04SCS United 04B Black
Boys Under 14 GREENPlainwell 04B ChargersCanton Celtic 04 White
Boys Under 14 BLUEWWSL Arsenal 04 BoysSCS United 04B White
Boys Under 15 BLACKLiverpool 03B AlonsoCanton Celtic 03 Black
Boys Under 15 WHITEWindsor Nationals 03 BoysLos Lobos 03
Boys Under 15 GREENFarmington SC Fury 03 RedMI REV 03B Patriots
Boys Under 15 BLUETSC 03B TornadosKeys Grace
Boys Under 16 BLACKDownriver Ruch 02 BoysSOCS Force 02 Boys
Boys Under 16 WHITEPumas02Michigan Rush 02B Nero
Boys Under 17 BLACKCanton Celtic 02 BlackLa Forza 01B Blue
Boys Under 17 WHITEMI REV 01B RebelsMI REV 01B Patriots
Boys Under 18 BLACKCanton Celtic 01 BlackFarmington SC Fury
Boys Under 18 WHITEWAZA 00B RoyalFarmington SC Fury HSO
Boys Under 19 BLACKFarmington SC Fury 99PSC Impact 99 Boys
Boys Under 19 WHITEFCA Lenawee Boys 99/00La Forza 99B (High School)
Boys Under 19 YELLOWNovi ThunderCSC United
Girls Under 8 BLACKCanton Celtic 11 PoolMI Tigers 11G Gold
Girls Under 9 BLACKMI Jaguars 09G GreenPlainwell 09G Dynamite
Girls Under 9 WHITENationals County 09G RedLiverpool 09G Melia
Girls Under 9 GREENMI REV 09G StarsMI Tigers 09G Silver
Girls Under 9 BLUECanton Celtic 10 BlackRoyal Oak 10G Green
Girls Under 9 REDMI Tigers 10G SilverNationals Macomb 10 Girls
Girls Under 9 YELLOWNorthville 09G ArsenalCSC Dolphins
Girls Under 10 BLACKNationals County 09G BlackMI Tigers 08G Gold
Girls Under 10 WHITEGoodrich 08GSaline 08G Swarm Black
Girls Under 10 GREENMI Jaguars 08 GirlsUFC-MI 08G Black
Girls Under 10 BLUECanton Celtic 08 WhiteRomeo FC 08G Raptors
Girls Under 10 YELLOWFluffy CheetahsCSC Bulldogs
Girls Under 11 BLACKMidwest United 07G RedMI Jaguars 07G Green
Girls Under 11 WHITEBasa 07 GirlsPlainwell 07G Green
Girls Under 11 GREENGenesee Celtic 07G BlackSOCS Storm 07G Navy
Girls Under 11 BLUEPlymouth Reign 07G WhiteMichigan Rush 07G Nero
Girls Under 11 YELLOWRoyal Oak 07G RavensCSC Phoenix Fliers
Girls Under 12 BLACKNationals Macomb 07G BlackDownriver Rush 06 Girls
Girls Under 12 WHITEExpress FC 06 GirlsRomeo 06G Rage White
Girls Under 12 GREENChill SBC 06GJACS Torpedoes
Girls Under 13 BLACKChill SBC 05G BlueCanton Celtic 05 Black
Girls Under 13 WHITEWWSL Arsenal 05 GirlsHawks 05G Reddy
Girls Under 13 GREENMI Tigers 06G GoldCaboto Strikers 2005 Girls
Girls Under 13 BLUECW3 Jaguars 05 WhiteWWSL Arsenal 05G Red
Girls Under 13 YELLOWCSC PanthersCSC Fireballs
Girls Under 14 BLACKCanton Celtic 04 BlackSarnia FC 04G Spirit
Girls Under 14 WHITEMI REV 04G Stars-CDChill SBC 04G White
Girls Under 14 GREENDownriver Rush 04 GirlsMI REV 04G Stars-SC
Girls Under 14 BLUEMI Jaguars 04G BlackLa Forza 04G White
Girls Under 14 YELLOWNorthville 04G HurricanesPlymouth 04G Stingrays
Girls Under 15 BLACKCaboto Blue DevilsGoodrich 03G
Girls Under 15/16 BLACKCaboto LionsCSC Barceloners